領域4代表・運営委員リスト

現職

領域代表

名前 所属
2018年4月 〜 2019年3月
大槻 東巳 上智大理

領域副代表

名前 所属
2018年4月 〜 2019年3月
藤澤 利正 東工大理

領域運営委員

名前 所属 分野
2018年10月 〜 2019年9月
新屋 ひかり 横国大工 半導体
本多 周太 関西大 グラフェン
荒木 康史 東北大金研 トポロジカル絶縁体
2018年4月 〜 2019年3月
松尾 貞茂 東大工 半導体
小林 嵩 東北大理 量子ドット
木山 治樹 阪大産研 量子ホール効果

過去の領域代表

名前 所属
2017年4月 〜 2018年3月
小林 研介 阪大理
2016年4月 〜 2017年3月
都倉 康弘 筑波大物理
2015年4月 〜 2016年3月
岡本 徹 東大理
2014年4月 〜 2015年3月
加藤 岳生 東大物性研
2013年4月 〜 2014年3月
澤田 安樹 京大低温センター
2011年10月 〜 2013年3月
白石 賢二 筑波大
2010年10月 〜 2011年9月
山田 省二 北陸先端大ナノセ
2009年10月 〜 2010年9月
平山 祥郎 東北大理
2008年10月 〜 2009年9月
江藤 幹雄 慶大理工
2007年10月 〜 2008年9月
樽茶 清悟 東大工
2006年10月 〜 2007年9月
小宮山 進 東大院総合
2005年10月 〜 2006年9月
大塚 洋一 筑波大物理
2004年10月 〜 2005年9月
落合 勇一 千葉大工
2003年10月 〜 2004年9月
勝本 信吾 東大物性研
2002年10月 〜 2003年9月
赤井 久純 阪大理
2001年10月 〜 2002年9月
岡 泰夫 東北大多元研
2000年10月 〜 2001年9月
家 泰弘 東大物性研

過去の領域運営委員

2017年10月 〜 2018年9月
木崎 栄年 阪大院工
秋山 了太 東大
相馬 清吾 東北大
2017年4月 〜 2018年3月
鎌田 大 理研CEMS
挾間 優治 東大物性研
中村 秀司 産総研
2016年10月 〜 2017年9月
豊田 雅之 東工大理物
菅原 克明 東北大
山影 相 名大工
2016年4月 〜 2017年3月
内海 裕洋 三重大院工
岡野 真人 慶応大
秋葉 圭一郎 農工大工
2015年10月 〜 2016年9月
福島 鉄也 阪大基礎工
守谷 頼 東大生産研
塩見 雄毅 東北大金研
2015年4月 〜 2016年3月
阪野 塁 東大物性研
原田 幸弘 神戸大工
中島 峻 理研
2014年10月 〜 2015年9月
岡 隆史 東大
藤元 章 大工大
佐藤 昌利 京大
2014年4月 〜 2015年3月
高瀬 恵子 NTT
山本 夕可 北大
大塚 朋廣 理研
2013年10月 〜 2014年9月
中西 毅 産総研
赤堀 誠志 北陸先端大
佐藤 宇史 東北大
2013年4月 〜 2014年3月
植田 暁子 筑波大
望月 敏光 東大
寺澤 大樹 兵庫医科大
2012年10月 〜 2013年9月
鈴浦 秀勝 北大
青木 伸之 千葉大
横山 毅人 東工大
2012年4月 〜 2013年3月
渡辺 信嗣 金沢大
長谷川 尊之 兵庫県立大
橋坂 昌幸 東工大
2011年10月 〜 2012年9月
加藤 岳生 東大
森山 悟士 NIMS
瀬川 耕司 阪大
2011年5月 〜 2012年3月
泉田 渉 東北大
小島 磨 神戸大
太田 剛 NTT物性基礎研
2010年11月 〜 2011年9月
天羽 真一 理研
井村 健一郎 広大
藤井 達也 東大
2010年5月 〜 2011年4月
小寺 哲夫 東工大
三森 康義 東北大
橋本 克之 東北大
2009年11月 〜 2010年10月
野村 健太郎 理研
大橋 琢磨 阪大理
羽田野 剛司 ERATO-JST
2009年5月 〜 2010年4月
枡富 龍一 東大理
村上 修一 東工大理
三野 弘文 千葉大理
2008年11月 〜 2009年10月
鈴木 恭一 NTT物性基礎研
山本 倫久 東大院工
鵜沼 毅也 名大院工
2008年5月 〜 2009年4月
川村 稔 理研
福田 昭 兵庫医大物理
村山 明宏 北大院情報科学
2007年11月 〜 2008年10月
秋山 英文 東大物性研
河野 行雄 理研
遊佐 剛 東北大理
2007年5月 〜 2008年4月
熊田 倫雄 NTT物性基礎研
今中 康貴 物材機構
古賀 貴亮 北大工
2006年11月 〜 2007年10月
林 稔晶 NTT物性基礎研
小林 研介 京大化研
2006年5月 〜 2007年4月
越野 幹人 東工大
山口 真澄 NTT物性基礎研
土家 琢磨 北大工
2005年11月 〜 2006年10月
大岩 顕 東大工
生嶋 健司 東大総合文化
2005年5月 〜 2006年4月
青山 尚広 東大物性研
白石 賢二 筑波大物理
横井 裕之 熊本大工
2004年11月 〜 2005年10月
村木 康二 NTT物性基礎研
佐藤 和則 阪大産研
2004年5月 〜 2005年4月
佐々木 進 新潟大工
高増 正 金材研
御領 潤 青学大理工
2003年11月 〜 2004年10月
岡林 潤 東大工
町田 友樹 東大総合文化
2003年5月 〜 2004年4月
中ノ 勇人 NTT物性基礎研
野村 晋太郎 筑波大
中島 龍也 東北大理
2002年11月 〜 2003年10月
佐々木 智 NTT物性基礎研
白井 正文 東北大通研
2002年5月 〜 2003年4月
谷口 伸彦 筑波大
林 正彦 東北大情報
秋本 良一 産総研
2001年11月 〜 2002年10月
大野 圭司 東大理
根岸 寛 広大院先端物質
2001年5月 〜 2002年4月
松田 康弘 東大物性研
神田 晶申 筑波大
河原林 透 東邦大理
2000年11月 〜 2001年10月
白井 光雲 阪大産研
遠藤 彰 東大物性研