title

  領域4代表・運営委員リスト

現職

領域代表
2017年4月 〜 2018年3月
小林 研介(阪大理)
領域副代表
2017年4月 〜 2018年3月
大槻 東巳(上智大理)
領域運営委員
2017年4月 〜 2018年3月
鎌田 大(理研CEMS) [分野:量子ホール効果]
挾間 優治 (東大物性研) [分野:半導体]
中村 秀司 (産総研) [分野:量子ドット]

2017年10月 〜 2018年9月
木崎 栄年 (阪大院工) [分野:半導体]
秋山 諒太 (東大) [分野:グラフェン]
相馬 清吾 (東北大) [分野:トポロジカル絶縁体]
過去の領域代表
2016年4月 〜 2017年3月
都倉 康弘(筑波大物理)
2015年4月 〜 2016年3月
岡本 徹(東大理)
2014年4月 〜 2015年3月
加藤 岳生(東大物性研)
2013年4月 〜 2014年3月
澤田 安樹(京大低温センター)
2011年10月 〜 2013年3月
白石 賢二(筑波大)
2010年10月 〜 2011年9月
山田 省二(北陸先端大ナノセ)
2009年10月 〜 2010年9月
平山 祥郎(東北大理)
2008年10月 〜 2009年9月
江藤 幹雄(慶大理工)
2007年10月 〜 2008年9月
樽茶 清悟(東大工)
2006年10月 〜 2007年9月
小宮山 進(東大院総合)
2005年10月 〜 2006年9月
大塚 洋一(筑波大物理)
2004年10月 〜 2005年9月
落合 勇一(千葉大工)
2003年10月 〜 2004年9月
勝本 信吾(東大物性研)
2002年10月 〜 2003年9月
赤井 久純(阪大理)
2001年10月 〜 2002年9月
岡 泰夫(東北大多元研)
2000年10月 〜 2001年9月
家 泰弘(東大物性研)
過去の領域運営委員
2016年10月 〜 2017年9月
豊田 雅之 (東工大理物)
菅原 克明 (東北大)
山影 相 (名大工)
2016年4月 〜 2017年3月
内海 裕洋 (三重大院工)
岡野 真人 (慶応大)
秋葉 圭一郎 (農工大工)
2015年10月 〜 2016年9月
福島 鉄也 (阪大基礎工)
守谷 頼 (東大生産研)
塩見 雄毅 (東北大金研)
2015年4月 〜 2016年3月
阪野 塁 (東大物性研)
原田 幸弘 (神戸大工)
中島 峻 (理研)
2014年10月 〜 2015年9月
岡 隆史 (東大)
藤元 章 (大工大)
佐藤 昌利 (京大)
2014年4月 〜 2015年3月
高瀬 恵子(NTT)
山本 夕可(北大)
大塚 朋廣(理研)
2013年10月 〜 2014年9月
中西 毅(産総研)
赤堀 誠志(北陸先端大)
佐藤 宇史(東北大)
2013年4月 〜 2014年3月
植田 暁子(筑波大)
望月 敏光(東大)
寺澤 大樹(兵庫医科大)
2012年10月 〜 2013年9月
鈴浦 秀勝(北大)
青木 伸之(千葉大)
横山 毅人(東工大)
2012年4月 〜 2013年3月
渡辺 信嗣(金沢大)
長谷川 尊之(兵庫県立大)
橋坂 昌幸(東工大)
2011年10月 〜 2012年9月
加藤 岳生(東大)
森山 悟士(NIMS)
瀬川 耕司(阪大)
2011年5月 〜 2012年3月
泉田 渉(東北大)
小島 磨(神戸大)
太田 剛(NTT物性基礎研)
2010年11月 〜 2011年9月
天羽 真一(理研)
井村 健一郎(広大)
藤井 達也(東大)
2010年5月 〜 2011年4月
小寺 哲夫(東工大)
三森 康義(東北大)
橋本 克之(東北大)
2009年11月 〜 2010年10月
野村 健太郎(理研)
大橋 琢磨(阪大理)
羽田野 剛司(ERATO-JST)
2009年5月 〜 2010年4月
枡富 龍一(東大理)
村上 修一(東工大理)
三野 弘文(千葉大理)
2008年11月 〜 2009年10月
鈴木 恭一(NTT物性基礎研)
山本 倫久(東大院工)
鵜沼 毅也(名大院工)
2008年5月 〜 2009年4月
川村 稔(理研)
福田 昭(兵庫医大物理)
村山 明宏(北大院情報科学)
2007年11月 〜 2008年10月
秋山 英文(東大物性研)
河野 行雄(理研)
遊佐 剛(東北大理)
2007年5月 〜 2008年4月
熊田 倫雄(NTT物性基礎研)
今中 康貴(物材機構)
古賀 貴亮(北大工)
2006年11月 〜 2007年10月
林 稔晶 (NTT物性基礎研)
小林 研介(京大化研)
2006年5月 〜 2007年4月
越野 幹人 (東工大)
山口 真澄(NTT物性基礎研)
土家 琢磨(北大工)
2005年11月 〜 2006年10月
大岩 顕 (東大工)
生嶋 健司(東大総合文化)
2005年5月 〜 2006年4月
青山 尚広(東大物性研)
白石 賢二(筑波大物理)
横井 裕之(熊本大工)
2004年11月 〜 2005年10月
村木 康二(NTT物性基礎研)
佐藤 和則(阪大産研)
2004年5月 〜 2005年4月
佐々木 進(新潟大工)
高増 正(金材研)
御領 潤(青学大理工)
2003年11月 〜 2004年10月
岡林 潤(東大工)
町田 友樹(東大総合文化)
2003年5月 〜 2004年4月
中ノ 勇人(NTT物性基礎研)
野村 晋太郎(筑波大)
中島 龍也(東北大理)
2002年11月 〜 2003年10月
佐々木 智(NTT物性基礎研)
白井 正文(東北大通研)
2002年5月 〜 2003年4月
谷口 伸彦(筑波大)
林 正彦(東北大情報)
秋本 良一(産総研)
2001年11月 〜 2002年10月
大野 圭司(東大理)
根岸 寛(広大院先端物質)
2001年5月 〜 2002年4月
松田 康弘(東大物性研)
神田 晶申(筑波大)
河原林 透(東邦大理)
2000年11月 〜 2001年10月
白井 光雲(阪大産研)
遠藤 彰(東大物性研)